- ITSoft












«»  


. . (2 . 1999)
    :
  • Gold World Medal For Best ANIMATION of the New York Festivals - 1999
    :
  • International Animation Film Festival Annecy'2000 (France).



(3 .,1997), (4 ., 1997)
    :
  • (1998)
  • Festival in Trencianske Teplice/Slovakia (1999)
  • KROK (1997).
(4 .,1999)
    :
  • Special Prize and Jury Diploma for the Best Film For Children of International Animated Film Festival "KROK-2000" (St.Petersburg, Russia)
  • Ebenseer Bar In Silber of the Festival of Nations in Ebensee (Austria, 2000)
  • Special Prize and Jury Diploma for the Most Funny Film of the International Animation Film Festival "Gold Fish" (Moscow, Russia, 2000)
  • Russian National Award St. Anna (Moscow, 2001)
    :
  • KROK'99 (Ukraine,1999)
  • Espinho'99 (Portugal)
  • KidFilm-2000 (Dallas, USA)
  • Annecy-2000 festival (France)
  • Anima Mundi-2000 (Brazil)
  • Chicago International Children Film Festival (2000, USA)
  • World Animation Celebration - 2000 (Los-Angeles, USA)
  • SITGES-2000 (Barcelona, Spain)
  • Pusan International Film Festival (South Korea, 2000)
  • Le Festival du Film d'animation pour la Jeunesse (Bourg-en-Bresse, France,2000)
  • International Leipzig Festival for Documentary and Animated Films (Germany, 2000)
  • Russian Open Animated Film Festival (Tarusa, 2000)
  • Russian Debut Film Festival Cinetaur (Moscow, 2000)
  • Second Tehran Animation Film Festival (Iran, 2001)
  • Animation Encounters (Bristol, UK, 2001)
  • International Festival of Visual Arts Mediawave'2001 (Gyor, Hungary)
  • Turku Animated Film Festival Tough Eye ( Finland, 2001)
  • Auburn International Film and Video Festival for Children and Young Adults (Australia, 2001)
  • International Festival of Animation Cinema and Comics Cartoon Club (Rimini, Italy, 2001)
  • International Film Festival for Children and Youth (Buenos-Aires, Argentina,2001)
  • Festival Internacional de Filmets de Badalona (Spain, 2001)
(3 ., 2000)
    :
  • Mike Gribble Award at the Annecy International Animation Film Festival, France, 2001
  • Jury Diploma and 3rd Prize of the National Festival of Visual Arts, Russia, 2001
  • Prize and Jury Diploma for the Best Film for Children at the KROK Film Festival, 2001, Ukraine
  • Special Jury Prize at the I Castelli Animati Film Festival (Italy, 2001)
    :
  • Pusan International Film Festival (South Korea, 2000)
  • Imola International Short Film Festival (Italy, 2000)
  • Cinanima' 2000 (Espinho, Portugal)
  • Le Festival du Film d'Animation pour la Jeunesse (Bourg-en-Bresse, France, 2000)
  • International Animation Film Festival Gold Fish (Russia, 2000)
  • Brussels Cartoon and Animated Films Festival (Belgium, 2001)
  • Russian Open Animated Film Festival (Tarusa, 2001)
  • Annecy Intl Film Festival'2001 (France)
  • International Festival of Visual Arts Mediawaves'2001 (Gyor, Hungary)
  • Monstra-2001 Intl Festival (Portugal)
  • Krakow Short Film Festival (Poland, 2001)
  • I Castelli Animati (Italy, 2001)
  • Auburn International Film and Video Festival for Children and Young Adults (Australia, 2001)
  • Anima Mundi-2001 (Brazil)
  • World Animation Celebration (Los-Angeles, USA, 2001)
  • KidsEye International Film Festival in Rhode Island (USA, 2001)
  • Spike&Mike's Festival of Animation (USA, 2001)
  • Carrousel International du Film de Rimouski (Canada, 2001)
  • Cinemagik World Screen Festival (North Ireland, Belfast, 2001)
  • Chicago International Children's Film Festival (USA, 2001)
  • Brief Encounters Festival (Bristol, UK, 2001)
  • e-TF1 online Festival (France, 2001)
  • International Leipzig Festival for Documentary and Animated Film (Germany, 2001)
  • Granada International Young Film Makers Festival (Spain, 2001)
  • Animadrid International Film Festival (Spain, 2001)
  • DaKino International Film Festival (Romania, 2001)
  • Black Nights Film Festival (Estonia, 2001)
  • Festival d'un Jour (Valence, France, 2001)
  • Romics-2001/Festival del Fumetto e dell'Animazionne (Italy, 2001)
  • Kecskemet Animation Film Festival (Hungary, 2001)
  • British Animation Awards (UK, 2001)
  • Hiroshima Animation Film Festival (Japan, 2002)
  • Zagreb Animated Film Festival (Croatia, 2002)


(13 . 1999)
    :
  • Silver Plate at FilmVideo'2000 in Montecatini Term (Italy)
    :
  • KROK-99 (Ukraine)
  • CINANIMA-99 Espinho(Portugal)
  • Russian Open Animation Festival in 2000
  • FilmVideo'2000 in Montecatini Term (Italy)
  • Anima Mundi (Rio-de-Janeiro, Brasil, 2000)
  • KROK-2000 (Russia)
  • Festival of Nations - 2000 (Ebensee, Austria)
  • Auburn International Film Festival for Children and Young Adults (Australia, 2001)
  • International Festival of Animation Cinema and Comics (Rimini, Italy, 2001).


(5 ., 2002)
    :
  • PREMIO OPERA PRIMO of Festival Internazionale Cinema d'Animazione e Fumetto in Lecco (Italy) - 2002
    :
  • Hiroshima Animation Film Festival (Japan, 2002)
  • Giffoni Film Festival (Italy, 2002)
  • Canariasmediafest (Spain, 2002)
  • Chicago International Children's Film Festival (USA, 2002)
  • Russian Open Animation Film Festival (Russia, 2002)
  • Festival Internazionale Cinema d'Animazione e Fumetto (Italy, 2002) - PREMIO OPERA PRIMO


(10 . 2004)